Team ranking based on 4 best players of each team

Pos Team Name Points
1 Elite 18 SKPP18(1) 13.5
2 senada 1 13
3 SJKT PORT DICKSON A 12
4 senada 2 10
5 senada 3 10
6 SK Saujana Impian 2 7
7 SKP Presint 16(2) 4
8 Sri Ayesha Islamic 3
9 SK PORT DICKSON 3
10 SJKT PORT DICKSON 3
11 3
12 SK Seri Anggerik 3
13 Elite SKPP (18-1) 2.5
14 SKP Presint 8(1) 2
15 SKP Presint 14(1) 2
16 senada 1
17 SKP Putrajaya 8(1) 0
18 Nexus International 0
19 Grace ResourceCentre 0
20 SK Taman Desaminium 0
Team composition
1 Elite 18 SKPP18(1) 13.5
16 Muhd Haziq Fikri Mohd Fadzly 5
18 Mukhlees Hakimi Mazlan 4.5
23 Nur Alya Batrisyia Armizi 4
2 senada 1 13
7 FARIS WAJDI B. FAKHRUL ADABI 6
22 NUR BATRISYA WAFA BT. MOHSEN 4
12 MUHD DANIEL HIBRY B. MOHD YAZID 3
3 SJKT PORT DICKSON A 12
9 LINGGESHKUMAR A/L THARMARAJA 5
8 HARIHARAN MOHAN 4
25 PAHVEENASHINI A/P GENAPATHY 3
4 senada 2 10
14 MUHD MUSTAIDZ BILLAH B M. TALHAH 4
13 MUHD IRFAN HAKIM B KHAIRUL ANUAR 3
20 NAWRATUL YASMIN BT ZAIROL 3
5 senada 3 10
21 NUR BASYIRA WAFA BT. MOHSEN 4
11 MIKHAIL ASHRAF B. MOHD ASHAARI 4
1 ADLINA AISYA BT. MOHD ZAIDI 2
6 SK Saujana Impian 2 7
17 Muhd Irfan Loo Dasuki Loo 2
15 Muhd Ashraf Imran Nor Hamedi 2
31 Zulhaily Rayyan Zulzastri 2
3 Alif Fiqh Danish Mohd Zain 1
7 SKP Presint 16(2) 4
6 Damia Qaisara Fahimi 4
8 Sri Ayesha Islamic 3
29 Umar Mohd Ghazali 3
9 SK PORT DICKSON 3
26 SHASMITHA A/P ANNANTHAN 3
10 SJKT PORT DICKSON 3
28 THANUSHASHINI A/P GENAPATHY 3
11 3
33 Nazhif Saifullah Khairunizam 3
12 SK Seri Anggerik 3
27 Sham Danial Sham Izuddin 3
13 Elite SKPP (18-1) 2.5
2 Ainur Emilynne 'Aisya 2.5
14 SKP Presint 8(1) 2
30 Wan Syahirul Aiman S. Adzman 2
15 SKP Presint 14(1) 2
24 Nurin Khairin Khairul Anuar 2
16 senada 1
19 NAQIB B. NORJEEHAN 1
17 SKP Putrajaya 8(1) 0
32 Tengku Khalis Tengku Kamarul 0
18 Nexus International 0
10 Lucas Oh Li Jye 0
19 Grace ResourceCentre 0
5 Christopher Chong Ning 0
20 SK Taman Desaminium 0
4 Alya Maisarah 0
Best boards
Board 0 Pos Player Team Points
1 FARIS WAJDI B. FAKHRUL ADABI senada 1 6
2 LINGGESHKUMAR A/L THARMARAJA SJKT PORT DICKSON A 5
3 Muhd Haziq Fikri Mohd Fadzly Elite 18 SKPP18(1) 5
4 NUR BASYIRA WAFA BT. MOHSEN senada 3 4
5 MUHD MUSTAIDZ BILLAH B M. TALHAH senada 2 4
6 Damia Qaisara Fahimi SKP Presint 16(2) 4
7 SHASMITHA A/P ANNANTHAN SK PORT DICKSON 3
8 Umar Mohd Ghazali Sri Ayesha Islamic 3
9 THANUSHASHINI A/P GENAPATHY SJKT PORT DICKSON 3
10 Nazhif Saifullah Khairunizam 3
11 Sham Danial Sham Izuddin SK Seri Anggerik 3
12 Ainur Emilynne 'Aisya Elite SKPP (18-1) 2.5
13 Muhd Irfan Loo Dasuki Loo SK Saujana Impian 2 2
14 Nurin Khairin Khairul Anuar SKP Presint 14(1) 2
15 Wan Syahirul Aiman S. Adzman SKP Presint 8(1) 2
16 NAQIB B. NORJEEHAN senada 1
17 Tengku Khalis Tengku Kamarul SKP Putrajaya 8(1) 0
18 Christopher Chong Ning Grace ResourceCentre 0
19 Lucas Oh Li Jye Nexus International 0
20 Alya Maisarah SK Taman Desaminium 0
Board 1 Pos Player Team Points
1 Mukhlees Hakimi Mazlan Elite 18 SKPP18(1) 4.5
2 NUR BATRISYA WAFA BT. MOHSEN senada 1 4
3 MIKHAIL ASHRAF B. MOHD ASHAARI senada 3 4
4 HARIHARAN MOHAN SJKT PORT DICKSON A 4
5 MUHD IRFAN HAKIM B KHAIRUL ANUAR senada 2 3
6 Muhd Ashraf Imran Nor Hamedi SK Saujana Impian 2 2
Board 2 Pos Player Team Points
1 Nur Alya Batrisyia Armizi Elite 18 SKPP18(1) 4
2 MUHD DANIEL HIBRY B. MOHD YAZID senada 1 3
3 NAWRATUL YASMIN BT ZAIROL senada 2 3
4 PAHVEENASHINI A/P GENAPATHY SJKT PORT DICKSON A 3
5 ADLINA AISYA BT. MOHD ZAIDI senada 3 2
6 Zulhaily Rayyan Zulzastri SK Saujana Impian 2 2
Board 3 Pos Player Team Points
1 Alif Fiqh Danish Mohd Zain SK Saujana Impian 2 1